Credit Rating - 00043765 LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: 00043765 LIMITED, KPMG LLP ONE SNOWHILL, SNOW HILL QUEENSWAY, BIRMINGHAM, B4 6GH. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 September 2012. The company was incorporated on 4 April 1895.

The accounts next due date is 30 June 2014. There are 7 mortgages, 4 satisfied, none part satisfied and 3 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 3 November 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00043765
Date Incorporated: 4 April 1895
Date Latest Accounts: 30 September 2012
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: CASH'S (UK) LIMITED, J.& J.CASH LIMITED
Registered Number: 00043765
Annual Return: 26 September 2013
Registered Office: KPMG LLP ONE SNOWHILL, SNOW HILL QUEENSWAY, BIRMINGHAM, B4 6GH
SIC Code and Operations: 13200
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 7
Satisfied Mortgages 4
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 3
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

00043765 LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 13 November 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
00044631 00044631 LIMITED Liquidation
00052245 00052245 LIMITED Active
00054337 00054337 LIMITED Liquidation
00054971 00054971 LIMITED Liquidation
00059962 00059962 LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd