First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

503 Reviews

Credit Rating - TREASURYNET LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: TREASURYNET LIMITED, 5 THE PADDOCKS, BOOKHAM, LEATHERHEAD, SURREY, KT23 4SU. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2019. The company was incorporated on 15 March 1993.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 4 August 2022 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 02799402
Date Incorporated: 15 March 1993
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: TEMPLERANGE SOFTWARE LIMITED
Registered Number: 02799402
Annual Return: 15 March 2016
Registered Office: 5 THE PADDOCKS, BOOKHAM, LEATHERHEAD, SURREY, KT23 4SU
SIC Code and Operations: 62020
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

TREASURYNET LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 14 August 2022 Copyright © 2022 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
04066068 TREASURYPORTAL LIMITED Dissolved
12588080 TREASURYQUANTS.COM LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
11641312 TREASURYSPRING ADVISORS LIMITED Active
10373508 TREASURYSPRING LIMITED Active
07600957 TREASURYWISE LIMITED Dissolved

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2022 First Report Ltd