Credit Rating - REED SHOWS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: REED SHOWS LIMITED, Gateway House, 28 The Quadrant, Richmond, Surrey, TW9 1DN. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Dissolved. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2015. The company was incorporated on 24 August 1994.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2017. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 29 April 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 02961888
Date Incorporated: 24 August 1994
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2015
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: 100% DESIGN LIMITED
Registered Number: 02961888
Annual Return: 24 August 2015
Registered Office: Gateway House, 28 The Quadrant, Richmond, Surrey, TW9 1DN
SIC Code and Operations: 82301
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

REED SHOWS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 9 May 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
04185244 REED SMITH ACCOUNTANCY LIMITED Active
04185479 REED SMITH ASSOCIATES LIMITED Active
01865431 REED SMITH CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED Active
05617511 REED SMITH LIMITED Active
OC303620 REED SMITH LLP Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd