Credit Rating - DISPERSE LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: DISPERSE LIMITED, CLARKE NICKLIN HOUSE BROOKS DRIVE, CHEADLE ROYAL BUSINESS PARK, CHEADLE, CHESHIRE, SK8 3TD. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2017. The company was incorporated on 28 April 1995.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2019. There are 2 mortgages, 2 satisfied, none part satisfied and none unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 14 September 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03051146
Date Incorporated: 28 April 1995
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: DISPERSE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
Registered Number: 03051146
Annual Return: 28 April 2016
Registered Office: CLARKE NICKLIN HOUSE BROOKS DRIVE, CHEADLE ROYAL BUSINESS PARK, CHEADLE, CHESHIRE, SK8 3TD
SIC Code and Operations: 82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 2
Satisfied Mortgages 2
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

DISPERSE LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 24 September 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
04566792 DISPERSE PHARMA LIMITED Active
09858715 DISPERSE.IO LTD Active
06800815 DISPERSED LUBRICANTS LIMITED Active
11102157 DISPERSIFY LTD Active
10981918 DISPERSION TECHNOLOGY LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd