Credit Rating - WENTBRIDGE GROUP LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: WENTBRIDGE GROUP LIMITED, 2 WATER END BARNS, WATER END, EVERSHOLT, BEDFORDSHIRE, MK17 9EA. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2018. The company was incorporated on 8 December 1998.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 5 September 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03680040
Date Incorporated: 8 December 1998
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BETTE DAVIS CLOTHING LIMITED
Registered Number: 03680040
Annual Return: 8 December 2015
Registered Office: 2 WATER END BARNS, WATER END, EVERSHOLT, BEDFORDSHIRE, MK17 9EA
SIC Code and Operations: 42990,64209
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

WENTBRIDGE GROUP LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 15 September 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
04184736 WENTBRIDGE HOLDINGS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
03190226 WENTBRIDGE HOUSE LIMITED Active
10385284 WENTBRIDGE INVESTMENTS LTD Active
09638620 WENTBRIDGE LIMITED Active
08950202 WENTBRIDGE LOGISTICS LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd