Credit Rating - 03803568 LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: 03803568 LIMITED, 21-23 STATION ROAD, GERRARDS CROSS, BUCKS, SL9 8ES. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Liquidation. The last filed accounts are dated 30 September 2011. The company was incorporated on 8 July 1999.

The accounts next due date is 30 June 2013. There is 1 mortgage, which is satisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 9 June 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03803568
Date Incorporated: 8 July 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 30 September 2011
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: TRENCH (UK) LIMITED, EVER 1178 LIMITED
Registered Number: 03803568
Annual Return: 18 March 2012
Registered Office: 21-23 STATION ROAD, GERRARDS CROSS, BUCKS, SL9 8ES
SIC Code and Operations: 27120
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 1
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

03803568 LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 June 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
03804007 03804007 LIMITED Active
03807698 03807698 LTD Liquidation
03809560 03809560 LIMITED Active
03820011 03820011 LTD Liquidation
03834707 03834707 LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd