Credit Rating - IMPRIMA DE BUSSY GROUP LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: IMPRIMA DE BUSSY GROUP LIMITED, 66 PRESCOT STREET, LONDON, E1 8NN. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Liquidation. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2012. The company was incorporated on 10 August 2000.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2014. There is 1 mortgage, which is satisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 7 July 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 04050396
Date Incorporated: 10 August 2000
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2012
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: CITRUSDEW LIMITED
Registered Number: 04050396
Annual Return: 23 July 2014
Registered Office: 66 PRESCOT STREET, LONDON, E1 8NN
SIC Code and Operations: 74990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 1
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

IMPRIMA DE BUSSY GROUP LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 17 July 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09299215 IMPRIMA IROOMS LIMITED Active
11696546 IMPRIMATA LTD Active
04583297 IMPRIMATUR CAPITAL HOLDINGS LIMITED Active
09665469 IMPRIMATUR CAPITAL LIMITED Active
10420214 IMPRIMATUR CONSULTING LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd