Credit Rating - LICENSED LEISURE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: LICENSED LEISURE MANAGEMENT LIMITED, 83 THE STREET, WEST HORSLEY, LEATHERHEAD, SURREY, KT24 6BG. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2017. The company was incorporated on 20 September 2002.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2019. There is 1 mortgage, which is unsatisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 14 August 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 04541386
Date Incorporated: 20 September 2002
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: THE OLD TOWN PUB COMPANY PLC
Registered Number: 04541386
Annual Return: 20 September 2015
Registered Office: 83 THE STREET, WEST HORSLEY, LEATHERHEAD, SURREY, KT24 6BG
SIC Code and Operations: 56302
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

LICENSED LEISURE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 24 August 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08075644 LICENSED LIQUOR LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
11145211 LICENSED MANAGEMENT PROMOTIONAL SERVICES (LMPS) LIMITED Active
04731946 LICENSED MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED Active
06920205 LICENSED MERCHANDISE LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
SC575399 LICENSED OCCASIONS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd