Credit Rating - SHEPHERD PARTNERSHIP LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: SHEPHERD PARTNERSHIP LIMITED, SHEPHERD PARTNERSHIP, CARLETON BUSINESS PARK, SKIPTON, BD23 2DE. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 May 2019. The company was incorporated on 6 June 2006.

The accounts next due date is 31 May 2021. There are 2 mortgages, none satisfied, none part satisfied and 2 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 28 April 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 05837782
Date Incorporated: 6 June 2006
Date Latest Accounts: 31 May 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: THE SHEPHERD PARTNERSHIP LIMITED
Registered Number: 05837782
Annual Return: 6 June 2016
Registered Office: SHEPHERD PARTNERSHIP, CARLETON BUSINESS PARK, SKIPTON, BD23 2DE
SIC Code and Operations: 69201
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 2
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 2
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

SHEPHERD PARTNERSHIP LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 8 May 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09139737 SHEPHERD PASTORAL LTD Active
10332172 SHEPHERD PHOTOGRAPHY LTD Active
07463516 SHEPHERD PRINT LIMITED Active
06539715 SHEPHERD PRINTERS LTD Active
11091157 SHEPHERD PRIVATE CLIENTS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd