Credit Rating - 2NVISION LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: 2NVISION LIMITED, CATHEDRAL HOUSE, 5 BEACON STREET, LICHFIELD, STAFFORDSHIRE, WS13 7AA. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 28 February 2018. The company was incorporated on 20 July 2006.

The accounts next due date is 30 November 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 7 June 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 05882392
Date Incorporated: 20 July 2006
Date Latest Accounts: 28 February 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: VANTAGE MANAGEMENT CONSULTANCY LIMITED, CONNECT2SOFTWARE LIMITED
Registered Number: 05882392
Annual Return: 20 July 2015
Registered Office: CATHEDRAL HOUSE, 5 BEACON STREET, LICHFIELD, STAFFORDSHIRE, WS13 7AA
SIC Code and Operations: 70229,96090
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

2NVISION LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 17 June 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08226709 2NWEST BUILDERS AND DECORATORS LTD Active
05465608 2O2 SYSTEMS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
11646361 2OB LIMITED Active
06300204 2OC (HOLDINGS) LIMITED Active
05349641 2OC LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd