Credit Rating - LONDON HOUSE FREEHOLD LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: LONDON HOUSE FREEHOLD LTD, 613 LINEN HALL, 162-168 REGENT STREET, LONDON, W1B 5TG. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2019. The company was incorporated on 4 March 2008.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 21 February 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06523352
Date Incorporated: 4 March 2008
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: PARIS 054 LIMITED
Registered Number: 06523352
Annual Return: 4 March 2016
Registered Office: 613 LINEN HALL, 162-168 REGENT STREET, LONDON, W1B 5TG
SIC Code and Operations: 68320
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

LONDON HOUSE FREEHOLD LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 3 March 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10224820 LONDON HOUSE FURNITURE LTD Dissolved
12664913 LONDON HOUSE GALLERY LIMITED Active
05976650 LONDON HOUSE GIFTS AND HOME LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
11620200 LONDON HOUSE GROUP LTD Active
10127163 LONDON HOUSE HENFIELD LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd