Credit Rating - EREVED GROUP LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: EREVED GROUP LIMITED, HILL HOUSE, 1 LITTLE NEW STREET, LONDON, EC4A 3TR. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Liquidation. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2013. The company was incorporated on 22 January 2009.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2015. There is 1 mortgage, which is unsatisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 7 August 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06798902
Date Incorporated: 22 January 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2013
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: DE VERE GROUP LIMITED, AHG VENICE GROUP LIMITED, BROOMCO (4175) LIMITED
Registered Number: 06798902
Annual Return: 22 January 2015
Registered Office: HILL HOUSE, 1 LITTLE NEW STREET, LONDON, EC4A 3TR
SIC Code and Operations: 82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

EREVED GROUP LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 17 August 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
00047435 EREVED HOTELS LIMITED Liquidation
06798895 EREVED LIMITED Liquidation
06798909 EREVED MIDCO LIMITED Liquidation
05849362 EREVED VENICE LIMITED Liquidation
10986499 EREVENA GROUP LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd