Credit Rating - INDEPENDENT HOMES LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: INDEPENDENT HOMES LIMITED, 21 LODGE LANE, GRAYS, ESSEX, RM17 5RY. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 September 2019. The company was incorporated on 30 April 2010.

The accounts next due date is 30 June 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 11 October 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07239832
Date Incorporated: 30 April 2010
Date Latest Accounts: 30 September 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: LIVELY EVENTS PRODUCTION LTD
Registered Number: 07239832
Annual Return: 30 April 2016
Registered Office: 21 LODGE LANE, GRAYS, ESSEX, RM17 5RY
SIC Code and Operations: 82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

INDEPENDENT HOMES LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 21 October 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11963333 INDEPENDENT HOMESHARE SOUTH WEST LIMITED Active
08606789 INDEPENDENT HORIZONS LIMITED Dissolved
09136731 INDEPENDENT HOSPITALITY LTD Active
03308603 INDEPENDENT HOSPITALITY MARKETING LIMITED Active
12002805 INDEPENDENT HOSPITALITY SERVICES LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd