Credit Rating - THE RILEY DENTAL STUDIO LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: THE RILEY DENTAL STUDIO LIMITED, 7 OLD ROAD, BARLASTON, STOKE-ON-TRENT, STAFFORDSHIRE, ST12 9EQ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2018. The company was incorporated on 8 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2019. There are 2 mortgages, none satisfied, none part satisfied and 2 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 14 April 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07522222
Date Incorporated: 8 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: EDC (GR) LIMITED
Registered Number: 07522222
Annual Return: 8 February 2016
Registered Office: 7 OLD ROAD, BARLASTON, STOKE-ON-TRENT, STAFFORDSHIRE, ST12 9EQ
SIC Code and Operations: 86230
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 2
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 2
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

THE RILEY DENTAL STUDIO LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 24 April 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
03406603 THE RILEY FLETCHER FOUNDATION LIMITED Active
01107997 THE RILEY MOTOR CLUB Active
09518006 THE RILEY R.M. CENTRE LIMITED Active
02732801 THE RILEY-SMITH HALL CHARITABLE COMPANY Active
10918434 THE RILL BEVERAGE COMPANY LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd