Credit Rating - INDEPENDENT HOME SOLUTIONS CIC

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: INDEPENDENT HOME SOLUTIONS CIC, THE OLD CRUMPET FACTORY, 16 BROCKHAM LANE, BROCKHAM, SURREY, RH3 7EL. The legal status is a Community Interest Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2018. The company was incorporated on 24 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 1 January 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07542132
Date Incorporated: 24 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Community Interest Company
Previous Names: INDEPENDENT HOME SOLUTIONS LTD
Registered Number: 07542132
Annual Return: 24 February 2016
Registered Office: THE OLD CRUMPET FACTORY, 16 BROCKHAM LANE, BROCKHAM, SURREY, RH3 7EL
SIC Code and Operations: 88100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

INDEPENDENT HOME SOLUTIONS CIC

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
06117299 INDEPENDENT HOME SURVEYS LIMITED Active
07631297 INDEPENDENT HOMECARE TEAM LIMITED Active
04184292 INDEPENDENT HOMES (NORTH WEST) LIMITED Active
07239832 INDEPENDENT HOMES LIMITED Active
08606789 INDEPENDENT HORIZONS LIMITED Dissolved

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd