Credit Rating - LEIDOS CALANAIS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: LEIDOS CALANAIS LIMITED, 8 MONARCH COURT THE BROOMS, EMERSONS GREEN, BRISTOL, BS16 7FH. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2017. The company was incorporated on 25 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 8 October 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07542979
Date Incorporated: 25 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: SAIC CALANAIS LIMITED
Registered Number: 07542979
Annual Return: 25 February 2016
Registered Office: 8 MONARCH COURT THE BROOMS, EMERSONS GREEN, BRISTOL, BS16 7FH
SIC Code and Operations: 82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

LEIDOS CALANAIS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 18 October 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
05838194 LEIDOS CONSULTING SERVICES LIMITED Active
09351724 LEIDOS EUROPE, LIMITED Active
FC033542 LEIDOS INNOVATIONS CORPORATION Active
FC033411 LEIDOS INNOVATIONS GLOBAL, INC Active
SC348472 LEIDOS INNOVATIONS UK GROUP LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd