Credit Rating - LEIDOS INNOVATIONS UK GROUP LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: LEIDOS INNOVATIONS UK GROUP LIMITED, SKYPARK 1, 8, ELLIOT PLACE, GLASGOW, G3 8EP. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2017. The company was incorporated on 12 September 2008.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2019. There are 3 mortgages, 3 satisfied, none part satisfied and none unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 18 February 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: SC348472
Date Incorporated: 12 September 2008
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: AMOR GROUP LIMITED
Registered Number: SC348472
Annual Return: 12 September 2015
Registered Office: SKYPARK 1, 8, ELLIOT PLACE, GLASGOW, G3 8EP
SIC Code and Operations: 82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 3
Satisfied Mortgages 3
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

LEIDOS INNOVATIONS UK GROUP LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 28 February 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
SC112421 LEIDOS INNOVATIONS UK LTD Active
07542990 LEIDOS LIMITED Active
09353172 LEIDOS SUPPLY, LIMITED Active
10198499 LEIE SLAKTING GRAN INVEST LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
10198493 LEIE SLAKTING GRAN LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd