First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

502 Reviews

Credit Rating - SECURISYS LINK LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURISYS LINK LIMITED, 20 THORNSETT ROAD, LONDON, SW18 4EF. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2021. The company was incorporated on 25 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2023. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 21 June 2022 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07543153
Date Incorporated: 25 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2021
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: CLOSE LINK SECURITY LIMITED
Registered Number: 07543153
Annual Return: 25 February 2016
Registered Office: 20 THORNSETT ROAD, LONDON, SW18 4EF
SIC Code and Operations: 74990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

SECURISYS LINK LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 1 July 2022 Copyright © 2022 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
12423168 SECURISYS LTD Active
09134499 SECURISYS MANAGEMENT LTD Active
04663181 SECURI-SYSTEMS LIMITED Dissolved
05182868 SECURIT (GB) LIMITED Active
06023798 SECURIT 4U LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2022 First Report Ltd