Credit Rating - WHCS2222 LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: WHCS2222 LIMITED, 39 High Street, Orpington, Kent, BR6 0JE. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Dissolved. The last filed accounts are dated 28 February 2014. The company was incorporated on 25 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 30 November 2015. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 16 May 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07543290
Date Incorporated: 25 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 28 February 2014
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: LITTLE WOODCOTE FARM LIMITED, MCS002 LIMITED, SECURITY ALERT LIMITED
Registered Number: 07543290
Annual Return: 29 October 2015
Registered Office: 39 High Street, Orpington, Kent, BR6 0JE
SIC Code and Operations: 82110
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

WHCS2222 LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 26 May 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08074559 WHCS32 LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
09332197 WHD CAPITAL LIMITED Active
06019792 WHD CONSULTING LTD Active
10939591 WHD DESIGN LIMITED Active
OC397771 WHD ENGINEERING LLP Dissolved

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd