Credit Rating - GAME REPUBLIC LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: GAME REPUBLIC LIMITED, 15 VICTORIA PARK, SHIPLEY, WEST YORKSHIRE, BD18 4RL. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 28 February 2017. The company was incorporated on 25 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 30 November 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 15 February 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07543330
Date Incorporated: 25 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 28 February 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: UNIQUESTATUS LIMITED
Registered Number: 07543330
Annual Return: 21 February 2016
Registered Office: 15 VICTORIA PARK, SHIPLEY, WEST YORKSHIRE, BD18 4RL
SIC Code and Operations: 62011
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

GAME REPUBLIC LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 25 February 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07837246 GAME RETAIL LIMITED Active
10103927 GAME REVOLUTION LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
09009718 GAME RIGHTS MANAGEMENT LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
08395054 GAME RISING LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
03813639 GAME SAFARI LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd