Credit Rating - MZ GLOBAL (UK) LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: MZ GLOBAL (UK) LTD, 100 CASTLERIDGE DRIVE, GREENHITHE, DA9 9WT. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 29 February 2020. The company was incorporated on 25 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 30 November 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 April 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07543431
Date Incorporated: 25 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 29 February 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ZAHEENTALK UK LTD
Registered Number: 07543431
Annual Return: 15 October 2015
Registered Office: 100 CASTLERIDGE DRIVE, GREENHITHE, DA9 9WT
SIC Code and Operations: 61900
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

MZ GLOBAL (UK) LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 April 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
SC534935 MZ GREEN TRUCKS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
SL032630 MZ GROUP LP Active
12487304 MZ GROUP TRADING LTD Active
11022805 MZ HAULAGE (BURTON) LTD Active
10621257 MZ HAULAGE LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd