Credit Rating - BLUE Q CORP LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: BLUE Q CORP LIMITED, THE AXIS BUILDING MAINGATE, TEAM VALLEY TRADING ESTATE, GATESHEAD, NE11 0NQ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Liquidation. The last filed accounts are dated 28 February 2015. The company was incorporated on 25 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 30 November 2016. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 14 February 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07543659
Date Incorporated: 25 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 28 February 2015
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: HLW 424 LIMITED
Registered Number: 07543659
Annual Return: 25 February 2016
Registered Office: THE AXIS BUILDING MAINGATE, TEAM VALLEY TRADING ESTATE, GATESHEAD, NE11 0NQ
SIC Code and Operations: 56302
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

BLUE Q CORP LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 24 February 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07609300 BLUE Q PROPERTY LIMITED Active
09706643 BLUE Q RECRUITMENT LTD Active
10391202 BLUE QARIB UK LTD. Active - Proposal to Strike off
09304093 BLUE QUAIL LTD Active
07715870 BLUE QUARTER LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd