Credit Rating - DMD AND CO LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: DMD AND CO LTD, 21 HIGHFIELD ROAD, HIGHFIELD ROAD, DARTFORD, KENT, DA1 2JS. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Liquidation. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2017. The company was incorporated on 25 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 May 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07543772
Date Incorporated: 25 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: DMDANDCO LTD
Registered Number: 07543772
Annual Return: 25 February 2016
Registered Office: 21 HIGHFIELD ROAD, HIGHFIELD ROAD, DARTFORD, KENT, DA1 2JS
SIC Code and Operations: 69201
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

DMD AND CO LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 May 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
04581816 DMD ARCHITECTURE LIMITED Active
06896649 DMD ASSOCIATES LIMITED Active
06311027 DMD AVIATION ENGINEERING LIMITED Dissolved
06888613 DMD AVIATION SERVICES LIMITED Active
07687903 DMD BARS LTD Liquidation

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd