Credit Rating - FUZZY DUCK (ARMSCOTE) LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: FUZZY DUCK (ARMSCOTE) LIMITED, ACRE HOUSE, 11/15 WILLIAM ROAD, LONDON, NW1 3ER. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 May 2017. The company was incorporated on 25 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 28 February 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 September 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07543922
Date Incorporated: 25 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 31 May 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: THE GENIUS CLINIC LIMITED
Registered Number: 07543922
Annual Return: 25 February 2016
Registered Office: ACRE HOUSE, 11/15 WILLIAM ROAD, LONDON, NW1 3ER
SIC Code and Operations: 56302
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

FUZZY DUCK (ARMSCOTE) LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 September 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07279406 FUZZY DUCK BREWERY LIMITED Active
07860868 FUZZY DUCK CREATIVE GROUP LIMITED Active
03518213 FUZZY DUCK CREATIVE LIMITED Active
08551238 FUZZY DUCK ENTERTAINMENT LTD. Active
07555873 FUZZY DUCK INNS LIMITED Dissolved

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd