Credit Rating - SUPREME WORKS PRODUCTIONS UK LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SUPREME WORKS PRODUCTIONS UK LIMITED, 3 QUEEN CAROLINE STREET, HAMMERSMITH, LONDON, W6 9PE. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2017. The company was incorporated on 25 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 15 February 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07543954
Date Incorporated: 25 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: VITA RAY PRODUCTIONS III UK LIMITED, IRON WORKS PRODUCTIONS III UK LIMITED, NEWINCCO 1090 LIMITED
Registered Number: 07543954
Annual Return: 25 February 2016
Registered Office: 3 QUEEN CAROLINE STREET, HAMMERSMITH, LONDON, W6 9PE
SIC Code and Operations: 59111
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

SUPREME WORKS PRODUCTIONS UK LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 25 February 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
05737302 SUPREME WORLD ELECTRONICS LTD Liquidation
05147675 SUPREME WORLD TRAVEL LIMITED Active
09173682 SUPREME WRAPS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
10653730 SUPREME YACHTING LTD Active
09972784 SUPREME YOUNG STARS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd