Credit Rating - VIACLOUD UK RETAIL MOBILE SERVICES LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: VIACLOUD UK RETAIL MOBILE SERVICES LIMITED, MOORFIELDS CORPORATE RECOVERY LTD, 88 WOOD STREET, LONDON, EC2V 7QF. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Liquidation. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2012. The company was incorporated on 28 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2014. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 14 February 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07544164
Date Incorporated: 28 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2012
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: VIACLOUD UK RETAIL SERVICES LIMITED
Registered Number: 07544164
Annual Return: 28 February 2014
Registered Office: MOORFIELDS CORPORATE RECOVERY LTD, 88 WOOD STREET, LONDON, EC2V 7QF
SIC Code and Operations: 61900
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

VIACLOUD UK RETAIL MOBILE SERVICES LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 24 February 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07401515 VIACNC LTD Liquidation
07070113 VIACO LTD Active
03894298 VIACODE LIMITED Active
10522559 VIACOIN LTD Active
06396959 VIACOM 18 MEDIA (UK) LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd