Credit Rating - LILAMASI LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: LILAMASI LIMITED, 582 BATH ROAD, SALTFORD, BRISTOL, BS31 3JU. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2019. The company was incorporated on 28 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 5 July 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07544480
Date Incorporated: 28 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: LISTERMETCALFE LIMITED
Registered Number: 07544480
Annual Return: 28 February 2016
Registered Office: 582 BATH ROAD, SALTFORD, BRISTOL, BS31 3JU
SIC Code and Operations: 86210
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

LILAMASI LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 15 July 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07203951 LILAMEL CONSULTING LTD Dissolved
09635052 LILANA LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
06558454 LILANCH LIMITED Active
SL012685 LILAND INVESTMENTS LP Active
12271177 LILAND LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd