Credit Rating - MEON VALLEY BUILDERS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: MEON VALLEY BUILDERS LIMITED, 1 MANOR COURT, 6 BARNES WALLIS ROAD SEGENSWORTH, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE, PO15 5TH. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 August 2018. The company was incorporated on 30 August 2011.

The accounts next due date is 31 May 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 14 August 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07755893
Date Incorporated: 30 August 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 31 August 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: DENMEAD CONSTRUCTION LIMITED, MERLIN BUILDING & CONSTRUCTION SERVICES LIMITED
Registered Number: 07755893
Annual Return: 30 August 2015
Registered Office: 1 MANOR COURT, 6 BARNES WALLIS ROAD SEGENSWORTH, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE, PO15 5TH
SIC Code and Operations: 43390
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

MEON VALLEY BUILDERS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 24 August 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11135287 MEON VALLEY BUILDING CONSULTANCY LIMITED Active
04131611 MEON VALLEY BUSINESS TRAVEL LIMITED Active
10990623 MEON VALLEY CARPENTRY & BUILDING LIMITED Active
09557897 MEON VALLEY CIDER LTD Active
11786709 MEON VALLEY COMMUNICATIONS LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd