Credit Rating - MBD2 LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: MBD2 LTD, 429-433 PINNER ROAD, HARROW, HA1 4HN. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 30 January 2014. The company was incorporated on 11 January 2013.

The accounts next due date is 31 October 2015. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 27 November 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08357003
Date Incorporated: 11 January 2013
Date Latest Accounts: 30 January 2014
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: SKETCHLEY LAUNDRY SERVICES LIMITED
Registered Number: 08357003
Annual Return: 11 January 2015
Registered Office: 429-433 PINNER ROAD, HARROW, HA1 4HN
SIC Code and Operations: 90020
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

MBD2 LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 7 December 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
04523669 MBDA GENERAL PURPOSES LIMITED Active
04710174 MBDA INTERNATIONAL LIMITED Active
10614907 MBDA PROPERTIES LIMITED Active
FC020568 MBDA SAS Active
00469781 MBDA UAE LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd