Credit Rating - RETAIL ALCHEMY LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: RETAIL ALCHEMY LIMITED, TOP FLOOR 7 HIGH STREET, WENDOVER, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, HP22 6DU. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 September 2018. The company was incorporated on 18 September 2013.

The accounts next due date is 30 June 2020. There are 3 mortgages, none satisfied, none part satisfied and 3 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 11 October 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08695200
Date Incorporated: 18 September 2013
Date Latest Accounts: 30 September 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: EPIPHANY INSIGHT LIMITED
Registered Number: 08695200
Annual Return: 18 September 2015
Registered Office: TOP FLOOR 7 HIGH STREET, WENDOVER, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, HP22 6DU
SIC Code and Operations: 73200
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 3
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 3
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

RETAIL ALCHEMY LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 21 October 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10158999 RETAIL ALLIES LIMITED Active
11075819 RETAIL ALPHA LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
09796096 RETAIL ALTERNATIVES EVENTS LIMITED Active
07600274 RETAIL ALTERNATIVES LIMITED Active
04771681 RETAIL ANALYTICS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd