First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

503 Reviews

Credit Rating - G5 SPORTS SERVICES LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: G5 SPORTS SERVICES LIMITED, 1 ST. JOSEPHS COURT, TRINDLE ROAD, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS, DY2 7AU. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 May 2021. The company was incorporated on 27 March 2014.

The accounts next due date is 28 February 2023. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 29 July 2022 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08962259
Date Incorporated: 27 March 2014
Date Latest Accounts: 31 May 2021
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: G5 CHAUFFEUR & DETAILING LIMITED
Registered Number: 08962259
Annual Return: 27 March 2016
Registered Office: 1 ST. JOSEPHS COURT, TRINDLE ROAD, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS, DY2 7AU
SIC Code and Operations: 96090
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

G5 SPORTS SERVICES LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 8 August 2022 Copyright © 2022 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09880461 G5 STUDIO LTD Active
SC270539 G5 TECHNOLOGIES LTD Active
08562655 G5 TELECOM & IT SOLUTIONS LTD Dissolved
12694814 G5 TELECOMS LTD Active
12647802 G5 VENTURES LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2022 First Report Ltd