Credit Rating - ATTFIELD SOFTWARE LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ATTFIELD SOFTWARE LIMITED, MANSION HOUSE, MANCHESTER ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, CHESHIRE, WA14 4RW. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 August 2019. The company was incorporated on 15 August 2015.

The accounts next due date is 31 May 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 26 July 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09734482
Date Incorporated: 15 August 2015
Date Latest Accounts: 31 August 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ATTFIELD DEVELOPE LIMITED
Registered Number: 09734482
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: MANSION HOUSE, MANCHESTER ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, CHESHIRE, WA14 4RW
SIC Code and Operations: 82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ATTFIELD SOFTWARE LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 5 August 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
04052516 ATTFIELD THEATRE COMPANY LIMITED Active
06052445 ATTFIELD, DYKSTRA & PARTNERS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
05087173 ATTFIELD'S FARM SHOP LIMITED Active
11354689 ATTFIELDS POWER LIMITED Active
01139558 ATTFORD SERVICES LIMITED Liquidation

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd