Credit Rating - PEARL SECURE SERVICES LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: PEARL SECURE SERVICES LTD, 76 BIRKBECK ROAD, LONDON, IG2 7NF. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 January 2018. The company was incorporated on 17 January 2017.

The accounts next due date is 31 October 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 30 November 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 10566535
Date Incorporated: 17 January 2017
Date Latest Accounts: 31 January 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: PERAL SECURE SERVICES LTD, PEARL EXECUTIVE HIRE LTD
Registered Number: 10566535
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 76 BIRKBECK ROAD, LONDON, IG2 7NF
SIC Code and Operations: 80100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

PEARL SECURE SERVICES LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 10 December 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
04195939 PEARL SECURITIES LIMITED Active
03548413 PEARL SECURITY GROUP LIMITED Dissolved
10865891 PEARL SERVICED ACCOMMODATIONS LTD Active
11054553 PEARL SERVICED APARTMENTS LTD Active
10147868 PEARL SERVICES (TOOTING) LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd