Credit Rating - GAZELEY MK 510 LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: GAZELEY MK 510 LIMITED, 50 NEW BOND STREET, LONDON, W1S 1BJ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2018. The company was incorporated on 3 April 2017.

The accounts next due date is 30 December 2020. There is 1 mortgage, which is unsatisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 21 May 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 10704340
Date Incorporated: 3 April 2017
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: IDI GAZELEY MK 510 LIMITED
Registered Number: 10704340
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 50 NEW BOND STREET, LONDON, W1S 1BJ
SIC Code and Operations: 41100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

GAZELEY MK 510 LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 31 May 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10827949 GAZELEY MK 520 LIMITED Active
12329619 GAZELEY NORTHAMPTON 1 LIMITED Active
12329613 GAZELEY NORTHAMPTON 2 LIMITED Active
12329624 GAZELEY NORTHAMPTON 3 LIMITED Active
12329445 GAZELEY NORTHAMPTON 4 LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd