First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

523 Reviews

Credit Rating - LONDON HOUSE COMPANIES LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: LONDON HOUSE COMPANIES LTD, UNIT 13 FOUNDRY MEWS, 58 BARNES HIGH STREET, LONDON, SW13 9AZ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 September 2022. The company was incorporated on 19 September 2018.

The accounts next due date is 30 June 2024. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 11 June 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 11577336
Date Incorporated: 19 September 2018
Date Latest Accounts: 30 September 2022
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: LONDON HOUSE & HERONWATER PARTNERSHIP LIMITED
Registered Number: 11577336
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: UNIT 13 FOUNDRY MEWS, 58 BARNES HIGH STREET, LONDON, SW13 9AZ
SIC Code and Operations: 70100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

LONDON HOUSE COMPANIES LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 21 June 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
13953258 LONDON HOUSE CONCERTS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
01224348 LONDON HOUSE CONSTRUCTION LIMITED Dissolved
10968319 LONDON HOUSE CONSTRUCTION LIMITED Dissolved
14311911 LONDON HOUSE CONSULTANCY LTD Active
09918133 LONDON HOUSE CONSULTING LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd