Credit Rating - AB 123456 LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: AB 123456 LIMITED, 3 HILLSIDE COURT, CRESCENT ROAD, KINGSTON, SURREY, KT2 7RH. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The company was incorporated on 20 September 2018.

The accounts next due date is 20 June 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 8 November 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 11579314
Date Incorporated: 20 September 2018
Date Latest Accounts: Unknown
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: AB ADVISORY SERVICES LTD
Registered Number: 11579314
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 3 HILLSIDE COURT, CRESCENT ROAD, KINGSTON, SURREY, KT2 7RH
SIC Code and Operations: 82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

AB 123456 LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 18 November 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11672167 AB 1892 CONSULTANCY LIMITED Active
05887414 AB 1973 LIMITED Dissolved
05067198 AB 2004 LIMITED Active
09118661 AB 2014 LIMITED Active
10999833 AB 2017 LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd