Credit Rating - UK & EUROPE PAKISTAN FORUM FOR BUSINESS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: UK & EUROPE PAKISTAN FORUM FOR BUSINESS LIMITED, 6 BLENHEIM COURT, PEPPERCORN CLOSE, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE, PE1 2DU. The legal status is a PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital) and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 28 February 2020. The company was incorporated on 26 February 2019.

The accounts next due date is 30 November 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 19 October 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 11848817
Date Incorporated: 26 February 2019
Date Latest Accounts: 28 February 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Previous Names: UK PAKISTAN FORUM FOR BUSINESS LIMITED
Registered Number: 11848817
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 6 BLENHEIM COURT, PEPPERCORN CLOSE, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE, PE1 2DU
SIC Code and Operations: 82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

UK & EUROPE PAKISTAN FORUM FOR BUSINESS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 29 October 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08530080 UK & EUROPE POWER SPECIALISTS LTD Active
08779192 UK & EUROPE PROPERTY LIMITED Active
10674986 UK & EUROPE SOLUTIONS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
10270794 UK & EUROPE TRANSPORT LTD Active
08915584 UK & EUROPE VIRAL EVENTS LIMITED Dissolved

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd