First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.5

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

501 Reviews

Credit Rating - 24H PROPERTY MAINTENANCE LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: 24H PROPERTY MAINTENANCE LIMITED, 398 COAST ROAD, PEVENSEY BAY, EAST SUSSEX, BN24 6NY. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The company was incorporated on 21 April 2021.

The accounts next due date is 21 January 2023. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 15 May 2022 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 13349871
Date Incorporated: 21 April 2021
Date Latest Accounts: Unknown
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: 24H PROPERTY MAINTENCE LIMITED
Registered Number: 13349871
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 398 COAST ROAD, PEVENSEY BAY, EAST SUSSEX, BN24 6NY
SIC Code and Operations: 43390
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

24H PROPERTY MAINTENANCE LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 25 May 2022 Copyright © 2022 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11887517 24H RECRUITMENT SOLUTIONS LTD Active
10501774 24H REMOVALS LTD Active
10569037 24H REPARING CENTER LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
08824139 24H SOLUTIONS LTD Active
12768402 24H SPORTS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2022 First Report Ltd