Credit Rating - 00061150 LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: 00061150 LIMITED, PO BOX 675 CASTLE WORKS, EAST MOORS ROAD, CARDIFF, CF24 5YD. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2001. The company was incorporated on 17 March 1899.

The accounts next due date is 31 October 2003. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 12 April 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00061150
Date Incorporated: 17 March 1899
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2001
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: JOHN SMITH LIMITED
Registered Number: 00061150
Annual Return: 31 May 2002
Registered Office: PO BOX 675 CASTLE WORKS, EAST MOORS ROAD, CARDIFF, CF24 5YD
SIC Code and Operations: 7499
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

00061150 LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 22 April 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
00062246 00062246 PLC Active
00063117 00063117 LIMITED Active
00065130 00065130 LIMITED Active
00065957 00065957 LIMITED Liquidation
00065986 00065986 PLC Liquidation

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd