Credit Rating - THE ROCKET CLUB LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: THE ROCKET CLUB LIMITED, 26 GOODALL STREET, WALSALL, WS1 1QL. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 January 2018. The company was incorporated on 9 January 2002.

The accounts next due date is 31 October 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 4 December 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 04349693
Date Incorporated: 9 January 2002
Date Latest Accounts: 31 January 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BROOMCO (2782) LIMITED
Registered Number: 04349693
Annual Return: 9 January 2016
Registered Office: 26 GOODALL STREET, WALSALL, WS1 1QL
SIC Code and Operations: 56302
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

THE ROCKET CLUB LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 14 December 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
04349688 THE ROCKET CLUB RESTAURANT LIMITED Active
09948293 THE ROCKET CORPORATION LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
10472808 THE ROCKET FUEL BREWING COMPANY LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
SC246690 THE ROCKET GROUP LIMITED Active
05264300 THE ROCKET HOUSE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd