Credit Rating - TECHNIP PMC SERVICES LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: TECHNIP PMC SERVICES LIMITED, ONE, ST. PAUL'S CHURCHYARD, LONDON, EC4M 8AP. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2018. The company was incorporated on 23 February 2004.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 12 September 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 05053002
Date Incorporated: 23 February 2004
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: SHAW GROUP UK INTERNATIONAL SERVICES LTD, S & W CONSULTANTS HOLDINGS LIMITED, HAMSARD 2733 LIMITED
Registered Number: 05053002
Annual Return: 23 February 2016
Registered Office: ONE, ST. PAUL'S CHURCHYARD, LONDON, EC4M 8AP
SIC Code and Operations: 71121,71122
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

TECHNIP PMC SERVICES LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 22 September 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09733610 TECHNIP SERVICES LIMITED Active
02262774 TECHNIP SHIPS ONE LIMITED Active
00200086 TECHNIP UK LIMITED Active
11266767 TECHNI-PAVE LIMITED Active
02424225 TECHNIP-COFLEXIP UK HOLDINGS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd