First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

493 Reviews

Credit Rating - BARINGS REAL ESTATE ADVISERS (CONTINENTAL EUROPE) LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: BARINGS REAL ESTATE ADVISERS (CONTINENTAL EUROPE) LIMITED, 20 OLD BAILEY, LONDON, EC4M 7BF. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2020. The company was incorporated on 23 April 2004.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2022. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 16 September 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 05110640
Date Incorporated: 23 April 2004
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: CORNERSTONE REAL ESTATE ADVISERS (CONTINENTAL EUROPE) LIMITED, CORNERSTONE REAL ESTATE UK (NO.2) LIMITED, PEDER SMEDVIG PROTEGO LIMITED
Registered Number: 05110640
Annual Return: 23 April 2016
Registered Office: 20 OLD BAILEY, LONDON, EC4M 7BF
SIC Code and Operations: 68320
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

BARINGS REAL ESTATE ADVISERS (CONTINENTAL EUROPE) LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 26 September 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
OC307893 BARINGS REAL ESTATE ADVISERS EUROPE FINANCE LLP Active
OC320127 BARINGS REAL ESTATE ADVISERS EUROPE LLP Active - Proposal to Strike off
07076171 BARINGS REAL ESTATE UK HOLDINGS LIMITED Active
10724827 BARINGS SOLOMON LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
OC377230 BARINGTON ALLIANCE LLP Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd