Credit Rating - VEOLIA BIOPOWER TWO UK LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: VEOLIA BIOPOWER TWO UK LIMITED, 6 Snow Hill, London, EC1A 2AY. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Dissolved. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2015. The company was incorporated on 24 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2017. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 4 December 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07542422
Date Incorporated: 24 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2015
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: DALKIA BIO POWER TWO LIMITED
Registered Number: 07542422
Annual Return: 29 February 2016
Registered Office: 6 Snow Hill, London, EC1A 2AY
SIC Code and Operations: 35110,35300
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

VEOLIA BIOPOWER TWO UK LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 14 December 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
02670549 VEOLIA CHP UK LIMITED Active
02585759 VEOLIA ENERGY & UTILITY SERVICES UK PLC Active
03684054 VEOLIA ENERGY CLEANPOWER ONE UK LIMITED Active
04171447 VEOLIA ENERGY CLEANPOWER TWO UK LIMITED Liquidation
NI073352 VEOLIA ENERGY SERVICES NI LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd