Credit Rating - THE LAUGHTERHOUSE LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: THE LAUGHTERHOUSE LIMITED, 300 ST. MARYS ROAD, GARSTON, LIVERPOOL, L19 0NQ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 28 February 2017. The company was incorporated on 25 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 30 November 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 12 September 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07542879
Date Incorporated: 25 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 28 February 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: LAUGHTERHOUSE COMEDY (BLACKLERS ROOM) LTD
Registered Number: 07542879
Annual Return: 7 February 2016
Registered Office: 300 ST. MARYS ROAD, GARSTON, LIVERPOOL, L19 0NQ
SIC Code and Operations: 90010
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

THE LAUGHTERHOUSE LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 22 September 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
06655253 THE LAUGHTON AUTUMN SHOW LIMITED Active
11380094 THE LAUGHTON PRESS LTD Active
IP28105R THE LAUGHTON VILLAGE SHOP ASSOCIATION LIMITED Active
07484181 THE LAUNCESTON HAIR SALON LIMITED Active
08194273 THE LAUNCESTON RURAL LEARNING TRUST Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd