Credit Rating - KINDRED RESEARCH LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: KINDRED RESEARCH LTD, 93 CHAVENEY ROAD, QUORN, LOUGHBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE, LE12 8AB. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 28 February 2018. The company was incorporated on 25 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 30 November 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 4 November 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07543432
Date Incorporated: 25 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 28 February 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: LIPID RESEARCH LIMITED
Registered Number: 07543432
Annual Return: 25 February 2016
Registered Office: 93 CHAVENEY ROAD, QUORN, LOUGHBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE, LE12 8AB
SIC Code and Operations: 72110
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

KINDRED RESEARCH LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 14 November 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
05725826 KINDRED RM LTD Liquidation
04049409 KINDRED SERVICES LIMITED Active
06979647 KINDRED SOLE LTD Dissolved
09987804 KINDRED SOLUTIONS LIMITED Active
09984031 KINDRED SOUL LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd