Credit Rating - AUTIN DANCE THEATRE C.I.C.

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: AUTIN DANCE THEATRE C.I.C., 237 LIBERTY PLACE, 26-38 SHEEPCOTE STREET, BIRMINGHAM, B16 8JZ. The legal status is a Community Interest Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 September 2019. The company was incorporated on 19 June 2017.

The accounts next due date is 30 June 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 19 October 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 10824986
Date Incorporated: 19 June 2017
Date Latest Accounts: 30 September 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Community Interest Company
Previous Names: AUTIN DANCE THEATRE LTD
Registered Number: 10824986
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 237 LIBERTY PLACE, 26-38 SHEEPCOTE STREET, BIRMINGHAM, B16 8JZ
SIC Code and Operations: 90010,90030
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

AUTIN DANCE THEATRE C.I.C.

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 29 October 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
SC619441 AUTINEERING LTD Active
09333254 AUTINO HOLDINGS LIMITED Active
09332116 AUTINO LIMITED Active
08958960 AUTINS GROUP PLC Active
00875424 AUTINS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd