Credit Rating - CAV & CO (KINCARDINE) LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: CAV & CO (KINCARDINE) LTD, MILL OF LUTHER, LAURENCEKIRK, ABERDEENSHIRE, AB30 1RA. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2018. The company was incorporated on 10 March 2015.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 10 March 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: SC500098
Date Incorporated: 10 March 2015
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: CAVANAGH & CO (KINCARDINE) LTD
Registered Number: SC500098
Annual Return: 10 March 2016
Registered Office: MILL OF LUTHER, LAURENCEKIRK, ABERDEENSHIRE, AB30 1RA
SIC Code and Operations: 56102
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

CAV & CO (KINCARDINE) LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 20 March 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
06714060 CAV ADVANCED TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED Active
04069894 CAV AEROSPACE LIMITED In Administration
10648609 CAV AIR LIMITED Active
08823585 CAV AIRCRAFT SERVICES LTD Active
08373534 CAV BOOKS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd